Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Malmö 2011
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Stort grattis till Osku & James, ses på AIK   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 194 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2011-11-12 09:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 19:14:14.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Adsbol, Johnni
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Agerbo, Jesper
Kulladals BS
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Agerbo, Rikke Holm
SBC
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Ahlberg, Mikael
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 R  Alemo, Roland
Team Malmoe
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Andersen, Martin
Sporvejene
DNK Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Elin
B-K Eva
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Andersson, Mikael
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Robin
BK Brio
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Tommy
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Assarsson, Niklas
Team Malmoe
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Augustsson, Stefan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Backe, Patrick
IS Göta
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 R  Berg Almestrand, Line
Solli BK
NOR Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Bergendorff, Markus
Bk Viking
DNK Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Bergqvist, Johan
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Billgren, Torbjörn
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Björklund, Lisa
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Blasch, Stephan
BC Action Team Hamburg
GER Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
THA Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Brodin, Anders
BK Thule
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Brondsted, Britt
SBC
DNK Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Christensen, Randi Brogaard
Stenhusset
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Dahlström, Kenneth
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Danielsson, Johan
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 21.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Davidson, Tim
BK Joker
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
 
 
 R  De Lisser, Natalia Ann
SISU
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  De Lisser, Penelope Fay
SISU
DNK Friday December 9th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Eliasson, Karl-Johan
BK Jösse
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Engblom, Axel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Engström, Amanda
BK Kaskad
SWE Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 R  Eriksen, Cecilie
Pi
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 R  Forsvall, Jennie
BK Qvinns
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Frid, Peter
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Fyhr, Dennis
Öresunds BS
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 L  Gabrielsen, Ingar
Polar Team
NOR Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 L  Gjertsen, Carsten
Ettan/Brasken
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Gjöderum, Hans
Tomelilla BK
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Gjöderum, Rasmus
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 
 R  Granfeldt, Sandra
BK Hallandia
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Green, Rasmus
BK Frigg
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
2011-12-11 17:00 Final Winner stepladder 2 vs. no 1
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Gundersen, Victor
BK Center
DMA Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Gustafsson, Kristian
BS Olymp
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Gustavsson, Rickard
Vimmerby BK
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Hansen, Anders
BK Skive
DNK Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 R  Hansen, Andrea E
Vågan BK
NOR Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Hansen, Carsten
aalborg bowling team
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Hansen, Palle Kirkeberg
KingPins
DNK Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC
ISL Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 R  Hegnelius, Markus
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Helgesen, Karoline Sæterhaug
Polar Team
NOR Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Helldén, Johan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hermodsson, Paul
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Holmström, Pär
Bulltofta BK
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 L  Hultgren, Matilda
BK Merci
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Høberg, Lars
Stenhuset
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Jansson, Katrin
Team Växjö BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
2011-12-11 16:15 Final Stepladder 1: 4 vs 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Jansson, Raymond
BK Jösse
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Johansen, Stine
Stenhuset
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Johansson, Bernt
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Henrik
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Niclas
KS Edsbowlarna
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Per
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 L  Johansson, Stefan
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Johnson Jr, Magnus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 R  Johnsson, Helen
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Järnefelt, Rufus
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 R  Järnland, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 
 R  Jönsson, Eva
SBC
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Jönsson, William
BK Full House
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
2011-12-11 16:15 Final Stepladder 1: 4 vs 3
2011-12-11 16:45 Final Stepladder 2 - Winner Step 1 vs no.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Kevin
IK Sterling
SWE Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Mats
Team Gothia BC
SWE Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 R  Kristoffersen, John-Richard
Polar Team
NOR Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 L  Kviske, Anders
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Nicolaj
Suså
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Thomas
Kulladals BS/Skive
DNK Friday December 9th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Lindberg, André
BK Ohm
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Lindberg, Jonas
BS Bockarna
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Linder, Lars
IS Göta
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 R  Lineau, Roger
BS Olymp
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 R  Lousdal, Anders
BK Full House
DNK Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Lund Bøgeskov, Nickie Marie
Trekanten
DNK Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Lundh, Tommy
Stureby BK
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 R  Löhnert, Frida
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Madsen, Charlotte
Stenhuset
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Madsen, Jakob Nørgård
Pin-crackers
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Madsen, Mathias
Ettan/Brasken
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Martinsson, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Mattsson, Simon
BK Full House
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Moberget, Rolf
Arvika BC
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Mortensen, Jimmy
BK Full House
DNK Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Möller, Mattias
Höganäs BC
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 R  Nihlmar, Anders
IS Göta
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
 
 R  Nilsson, Emil
BK Femtionian
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Fredrik
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Leif
BK Borgen
SWE Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Mattias
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Nilsson, Simon
BK Nobel
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Nyman, Jan
Bulltofta BK
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Nørregaard, Marie
KingPins
DNK Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 17.00
 
 
 R  Ohlsson, Björn
BK Cahoot
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Olsson, Patrik
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
 
 
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon BC
FIN Friday December 9th 17.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
2011-12-11 15:00 Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
2011-12-11 16:45 Final Stepladder 2 - Winner Step 1 vs no.2
2011-12-11 17:00 Final Winner stepladder 2 vs. no 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Randi Kryger
Game ON
DNK Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Pejstrup, Lars
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Persson, Mimmi
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 R  Perzon, Mathias
Öresunds BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Petersen, Claus
BK Dalby
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Petersson, Henrik
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 
 R  Petersson, Mathias
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 R  Rapp, Christer
Team Malmoe
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 R  Rasmussen, Pernille
Starsstrikes
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Rasmusson, Marcus
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 09.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 
 R  Rendius, David
BK Nobel
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Rosendahl, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 L  Rosenkvist, Martin
Suså BC
DNK Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 R  Scherlund, Lasse
Trekanten
DNK Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Sethsson, Frida
Vimmerby BK
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Simonsen, Jan
Bulltofta BK
NOR Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 
 R  Sloberg, Gunnar
BS Olymp
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Snapp, Christian
Team Malmoe
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Stampe, Mik
BK Full House
DNK Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Stolting, Julia
BC Vest Recklinghausen
GER Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 21.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 R  Svantesson, Robin
BK Thule
SWE Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Svantesson, Sandra
SBC
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 L  Svensson, Pontus
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Säfström, Robert
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Friday December 9th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
 
 
 R  Tanaskovic, Patrick
IS Göta
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Thursday December 8th 18.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Thylander, Jan
Pilgårdens BC
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
 
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Troedsson, Henrick
Öresunds BS
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Udbjørg, Henrik
Kingpins
DNK Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 13.00
 
 
 L  Unger, Stephan
BC Action Team Hamburg
GER Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 R  Wallin, Kent
Team Malmoe
SWE Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 R  Walther, Kasper Sindal
BK Skive
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Wegner, Jenny
Spader Dam
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Wendlandt, Steffen
BC Action Team Hamburg
GER Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Wikman, Kim
Bålsta BC
SWE Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 R  Wilhelmsson, Filip
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday December 9th 21.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Wittendorff, Michael
IS Göta
DNK Sunday December 4th 13.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 10th 13.00
 
 
 R  Wrisberg, Charmaine
bk sisu
DNK Saturday December 3rd 09.00 Early-Bird
Saturday December 3rd 13.00 Early-Bird
 
 
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS
SWE Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday December 9th 13.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 09.00
Saturday December 10th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 17.00
Saturday December 10th 13.00
2011-12-11 08:00 Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
2011-12-11 12:00 Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Östberg, Simon
Edsbowlarna
SWE Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 09.00
 
 
 R  Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Trekanten
DNK Thursday December 8th 18.00
Friday December 9th 13.00
Saturday December 10th 17.00
 
 
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
Bookmark and Share





















Page render time: 78 ms